User:Konz: Difference between revisions
From Protochroma Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rare: <br>{{TunnelwyrmRareScrap}} || Rare: <br>{{TunnelwyrmRareScrapResist}} || | | Rare: <br>{{TunnelwyrmRareScrap}} || Rare: <br>{{TunnelwyrmRareScrapResist}} || | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | '''[[Updog]]''' || Common: <br>{{UpdogCommonScrap}} || Common: <br>{{UpdogCommonScrapResist}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Rare: <br>{{UpdogRareScrap}} || Rare: <br>{{UpdogRareScrapResist}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | '''[[Vitrevern]]''' || Common: <br>{{VitrevernCommonScrap}} || Common: <br>{{VitrevernCommonScrapResist}} || | | rowspan="2" | '''[[Vitrevern]]''' || Common: <br>{{VitrevernCommonScrap}} || Common: <br>{{VitrevernCommonScrapResist}} || | ||
Revision as of 20:57, 22 January 2023
| Creature | Scraps | Scrap Resistances | Name Pool |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aceranguis | Common: |
Common: |
Unknown |
| Rare: |
Rare: |
Unknown | |
| Barkback | Common: |
Common: |
Male: [Minty / Forest / Berry] [Necklace / Keychain / Hairpin] Female: [Minty / Forest / Flower] [Hairpin / Fascinator / Lapel Pin] |
| Rare: |
Rare: |
Unknown | |
| Butterfish | Common: |
Common: |
[Gooey / Slimy / Sticky] [Ring / Wig / Amulet] |
| Rare: |
Rare: |
[Clacking / Beak / Rattling] [Clip / Face Mask / Keychain] | |
| Cassidice | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Cloaked Shrubstalker | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Demon Weed | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Dontorex | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Drakilin | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| ELEMER | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Fungusmonger | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Gemstealer | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Glass-Winged Mew | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Hecking Nope | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Horned Tidewatcher | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Kelpricorn | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Knutte | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Kreekiki | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Lightcatcher | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Long-Nosed Wheel Crab | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Lutreo | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Qidrik | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Selm | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Shadowspewer | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Trilopede | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Tunnelwyrm | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Updog | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Vitrevern | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Voidwalker | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
||
| Vullux | Common: |
Common: |
|
| Rare: |
Rare: |
